SCHEDULE

Online

Starting January 18

SEASON 1

  • Week 1
  • Week 2
  • Week 3
  • Week 4

Mo, January 18


03:00 PM ET  – Hokori vs Incubus Gaming (LD)


We, January 20


03:00 PM ET – beastcoast vs EGOBOYS (UD)


06:00 PM ET – NoPing Esports vs SG esports (UD)


Th, January 21


12:00 PM ET – Infinity Esports vs MadKings (LD)


03:00 PM ET – Crewmates vs Gorillaz-Pride (LD)


Fr, January 22


12:00 PM ET – 0-900 vs Inverse (LD)


03:00 PM ET – EGOBOYS vs Latam Defenders (UD)


06:00 PM ET – Infamous Gaming vs Thunder Predator (UD)


Sa, January 23


12:00 PM ET – Gorillaz-Pride vs Incubus Gaming (LD)


06:00 PM ET – beastcoast vs Unknown Team (UD)


Mo, January 25


03:00 PM ET  – 0-900 vs Hokori (LD)


We, January 27


03:00 PM ET – Unknown Team vs Thunder Predator (UD)


06:00 PM ET – EGOBOYS vs NoPing Esports (UD)


Th, January 28


12:00 PM ET – Infinity Esports vs Incubus Gaming (LD)


03:00 PM ET – Crewmates vs Inverse (LD)


Fr, January 29


12:00 PM ET – Hokori vs MadKings (LD)


03:00 PM ET – Infamous Gaming vs Unknown Team (UD)


06:00 PM ET – beastcoast vs Latam Defenders (UD)


Sa, January 30


12:00 PM ET – 0-900 vs Gorillaz-Pride (LD)


06:00 PM ET – SG esports vs Thunder Predator (UD)


Mo, February 1


03:00 PM ET  – Incubus Gaming vs Inverse (LD)


We, February 3


03:00 PM ET – Infamous Gaming vs SG esports (UD)


06:00 PM ET – Latam Defenders vs NoPing Esports (UD)


Th, February 4


12:00 PM ET – Hokori vs Crewmates (LD)


03:00 PM ET – MadKings vs Gorillaz-Pride (LD)


Fr, February 5


12:00 PM ET – Infinity Esports vs Inverse (LD)


03:00 PM ET – beastcoast vs Thunder Predator (UD)


06:00 PM ET – EGOBOYS vs Unknown Team (UD)


Sa, February 6


12:00 PM ET – 0-900 vs Crewmates (LD)


06:00 PM ET – Latam Defenders vs SG esports (UD)


Mo, February 8


03:00 PM ET  – 0-900 vs Infinity Esports (LD)


We, February 10


03:00 PM ET – NoPing Esports vs Thunder Predator (UD)


06:00 PM ET – beastcoast vs Infamous Gaming (UD)


Th, February 11


12:00 PM ET – MadKings vs Inverse (LD)


03:00 PM ET – Hokori vs Gorillaz-Pride (LD)


Fr, February 12


12:00 PM ET – Infinity Esports vs Crewmates (LD)


03:00 PM ET – Latam Defenders vs Unknown Team (UD)


06:00 PM ET – EGOBOYS vs SG esports (UD)


Sa, February 13


12:00 PM ET – MadKings vs Incubus Gaming (LD)


06:00 PM ET – Infamous Gaming vs NoPing Esports (UD)



  • Upper Division
Round Robin
Team Win/Loss
beastcoast 1-0
SG e-sports 1-0
Team Unknown 0-0
Latam Defenders 0-0
Infamous 0-0
Thunder Predator 0-0
NoPing e-sports 0-1
EgoBoys 0-1

  • Lower Division
Round Robin
Team Win/Loss
Gorillaz-Pride 1-0
Infinity Esports 1-0
Hokori 1-0
0-900 0-0
Inverse 0-0
Incubus Club 0-1
Crewmates 0-1
Mad Kings 0-1