SCHEDULE

LAN

April 22nd – April 28th
http://www.dotapit.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/04/web-2.png

GROUP A

  • Playday 1
  • Playday 2
  • Playday 3
Mo, April 22nd

10:30 CEST


Ninjas in Pyjamas vs Royal Never Give Up (BO3)


Gambit Esports vs BOOM ID (BO3)


Tu, April 23rd

10:30 CEST


Ninjas in Pyjamas vs Gambit Esports (BO3)


Royal Never Give Up vs BOOM ID (BO3)


We, April 24th

09:30 CEST


Ninjas in Pyjamas vs BOOM ID (BO3)


Royal Never Give Up vs Gambit Esports (BO3)



GROUP B

  • Playday 1
  • Playday 2
  • Playday 3
Mo, April 22nd

16:30 CEST


Alliance vs EHOME (BO3)


Forward Gaming vs Majestic Esports (BO3)


Tu, April 23rd

16:30 CEST


Alliance vs Forward Gaming (BO3)


EHOME vs Majestic Esports (BO3)


We, April 24th

15:30 CEST


Alliance vs Majestic Esports (BO3)


EHOME vs Forward Gaming (BO3)


PLAYOFFS

  • Playday 4
  • Playday 5
  • Playday 6
  • Playday 7
Th, April 25th

12:00 CEST


Quarterfinals 1: Royal Never Give Up vs Forward Gaming (BO3)


Quarterfinals 2: Majestic Esports vs Ninjas in Pyjamas (BO3)


Semifinals 1: Forward Gaming vs Ninjas in Pyjamas (BO3)

Fr, April 26th

12:00 CEST


Quarterfinals 3: BOOM ID vs EHOME (BO3)


Quarterfinals 4: Alliance vs Gambit Esports (BO3)


Semifinals 2: BOOM ID vs Alliance (BO3)

Sa, April 27th

10:30 CEST


Lower Bracket Round 1 Match 1: Royal Never Give Up vs Majestic Esports (BO1)


Lower Bracket Round 1 Match 2: EHOME vs Gambit Esports (BO1)


Lower Bracket Round 2 Match 1: BOOM ID vs Majestic Esports (BO1)


Lower Bracket Round 2 Match 2: Forward Gaming vs EHOME (BO1)


Lower Bracket Round 3: Majestic Esports vs EHOME (BO1)


Upper Bracket Finals: Ninjas in Pyjamas vs Alliance (BO3)

Su, April 28th

12:00 CEST


Lower Bracket Finals: EHOME vs Alliance (BO3)


Grand Finals: Ninjas in Pyjamas vs EHOME (BO5)


  • Group A Standings

Team Win Loss
Royal Never Give Up 3 0
BOOM ID 2 1
Ninjas in Pyjamas 1 2
Gambit Esports 0 3


  • Group B Standings

Team Win Loss
Alliance 3 0
Majestic Esports 2 1
EHOME 1 2
Forward Gaming 0 3